Фестиваль проектных
работ учащихся «Вектор»
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ФЕСТИВАЛЯ «ВЕКТОР» 2021 г.

Доманова Есения
Смоленская область
Исакова Мария
Тюменская область
Клепикова Карина
Республика Алтай
Корнилова Алёна
г. Москва
Купитман Григорий
Челябинская область
Лукичёва Таисия
Московская область
Прусакова Александра
Московская область
Тонконог Григорий
Краснодарский край
Тонконог Федор
Краснодарский край
Шишлянникова Анна
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

Анагуричи Михаил
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Бариев Ренат
Ставропольский край
Даниленко Егор
Пермский край
Кавторева Алёна
Республика Мордовия
Князева Наталья
Саратовская область
Кучеренко Елизавета
Республика Карелия
Ледник Максим
Саратовская область
Мулюкина Полина
Нижегородская область
Онищенко Михаил
Ростовская область
Ярославов Евгений
Челябинская область

Базарев Никита
Вологодская область
Булыгина Дарья
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Бураков Александр
Пермский край
Быков Максим
Курганская область
Елисеева Ирина
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Заблоцкая София
г. Москва
Савосина Виктория
Московская область
Слепцов Николай
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Уринов Алексей
Саратовская область
Шонкорова Самира
Республика Алтай


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ФЕСТИВАЛЯ «ВЕКТОР» 2020 г.

Антипова Анастасия
Белгородская область
Базанова Варвара
Вологодская область
Баратов Егор
Белгородская область
Бродская Екатерина
Удмуртская Республика
Волжин Андрей
Липецкая область
Гимаева Эмилия
Московская область
Глазырина Елизавета
Свердловская область
Заблоцкая София
г. Москва
Заболотская Софья, Обозовская Злата
г. Москва
Зарецких Захар
Удмуртская Республика
Крень Алёна
Московская область
Мурашкин Егор
Белгородская область
Путренко Милена
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Скрипкина Анна
Курская область
Солохина Аглаида
Белгородская область
Тонконог Григорий
Краснодарский край
Тонконог Федор
Краснодарский край

Булыгина Дарья
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Волкова Ирина
Вологодская область
Горшкова Валерия, Шевченко Мария
Московская область
Дроздецкий Илья
Удмуртская Республика
Мисюренко Арсений
Калининградская область
Паромов Григорий
Вологодская область
Парфенов Никита
Московская область
Пестренин Святослав
Ростовская область
Саутин Владислав
Вологодская область
Скудаев Ян
Самарская область
Соломатина Арина, Федореева Вера
г. Москва
Теплов Петр
Иркутская область
Тимофеева Анастасия
Республика Карелия
Федорова Полина
Тюменская область
Филионова Лидия
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Юрина Полина
Ленинградская область

Васильев Егор
Краснодарский край
Галкина-Скурихина Дарья
Свердловская область
Герасименко Юлия
Республика Крым
Данилина Ангелина
Московская область
Ёрохов Лев
Вологодская область
Иванов Артем
Вологодская область
Камолова Амира
Белгородская область
Кравец Елизавета
Московская область
Кузнецов Александр
Московская область
Лиходед Даниил
Новосибирская область
Мармалюк Иван
Новосибирская область
Попова Полина
Пермский край
Рощупкин Леонид
Белгородская область
Сушков Матвей
Воронежская область
Ушаков Фёдор
Московская область
Хабиров Реналь
Республика Башкортостан
Хабиров Эмиль
Республика Башкортостан
Ячменкина Дарья
Республика Карелия